fbpx
Bushfire Appeal

Mens Ladder

PosTeamPtsPWLDP+P-P+/-
2Beau Knows1043101486

Mixed Ladder

PosTeamPtsPWLDP+P-P+/-
2942111516-1
4741211217-5
554031815-7
Rank Player Team Position
1 Gareth Hutchinson Troopers
2 Amit Laroiya Joeys
3 Matthew Allen Joeys
4 Dylan Bone Joeys
5 Tristan Bell-Blissner Joeys
6 Dan Nystrom Balls Deep
7 Jackson Kaiser Balls Deep
8 Jason West Slappers
9 Matthew Allen Slappers
10 Kelvin Northey Slappers
11 Tristan Bell-Blissner Slappers
12 Amit Laroiya Slappers
13 Joe Warren P-Dub
14 Bill Chisholm P-Dub
15 Sam Hinton P-Dub
16 Jarrod Clayton P-Dub
17 Brenton Biddle P-Dub
18 Sam Gadsby P-Dub
19 Matt O’Brien P-Dub
20 Luke Murray P-Dub
21 Anthony Martin Next-Gen Untouchables
22 Luke Dugdell Next-Gen Untouchables
23 Josh Bracewell
24 Daniel Ebert Slappers
25 Karl Scuderi Larrikins
26 Jalen Andreatta -
27 Phil Sue -
28 Clint Wicks -
29 Matt McIver Next-Gen Untouchables
30 Antony Tatkovic Rampage
31 Tammy Haydock Next-Gen Untouchables
32 Tom Primmer Rampage
33 Annaleis Tatkovic Rampage
34 Funsho O’Shah Coleman Olaleye Rampage
35 Adam Randall P-Dub
36 Sam Turnbull Joeys
37 Jack Woodbridge P-Dub
38 Jayden Turnbull Joeys
39 Jai Lockrey Balls Of Fury
40 Georgia Dix Troopers
41 Jake Coolwell
42 Brad McKinlay
43 Vanni Lettieri
44 Zac Jane
45 Brayden Barrett
46 Angus Webster
47 Adriano Galie
48 Mitchell Stewart
49 Craig Stewart
50 Brett Wilson
51 Drew Stewart
52 Jake Proctor
53 Jake Coolwell Ballerz
54 Brayden Barrett Ballerz
55 Ben Hayes Ballerz
56 Jess Sleep Ballerz
57 Zac Jane Ballerz
58 Larissa Rogers Ballerz
59 Adriano Gaile Ballerz
60 Dean Saxvik
61 Jesse Ripley
62 Jake Richards
63 Regan Weldon
64 Brayden Barrett
65 Mitchell Day
66 Corey McNally
67 Andy McCowen Slap Happy
68 William Flewell Smith Slap Happy
69 Billy Robertson LGM’s
70 Sean Gabites LGM’s
71 Ben McClure Beer Pressure
72 Will O’Keefe Beer Pressure
73 Lachlan O’Keefe Beer Pressure
74 Shaun O’Keefe Beer Pressure
75 Harry Nolan Beer Pressure
76 Sam Trundle Beer Pressure
77 Luke Whitney Beer Pressure
78 Stuie Lester Beer Pressure
79 Jamie Hall Beer Pressure
80 Rhys Durre Beer Pressure
81 Lachlan Neligan Beer Pressure
82 Ryan McLennan Beer Pressure
83 Henry Waddel Beer Pressure
84 Zac Stanton Beer Pressure
85 Brett Coghill Scattered Tinnies
86 Ryan Abi Scattered Tinnies
87 Samuel Ford Scattered Tinnies
88 Sam Wilson Scattered Tinnies
89 Brad Jeffery Scattered Tinnies
90 Joe Murphy Scattered Tinnies
91 Natalie Abbott Zero Rucks Given
92 Mitchell Burns Zero Rucks Given
93 William Gibson Zero Rucks Given
94 Ben Macnicol Zero Rucks Given
95 Ryan MacNicol Zero Rucks Given
96 Chris Botha Zero Rucks Given
97 Dean Burns Zero Rucks Given
98 Carragh Simpson Zero Rucks Given
99 Lukeman Sungkar The Misfits
100 Vanessa Schendel The Misfits
101 Daniel Badewitz The Misfits
102 Mick Jones The Misfits
103 Brittnay Balcomb The Misfits
104 Arjun Shah The Misfits
105 Amelia Rose The Misfits
106 Mohammed Arifin The Misfits
107 Julian Cullen-Arthurs Cretin Kickers
108 Daniel Hewett Cretin Kickers
109 Jake Rough Cretin Kickers
110 Larisse Dickie Cretin Kickers
111 Rick Roger Cretin Kickers
112 Vincent Charlesworth Cretin Kickers
113 Harry Evans Best Friends
114 Toby Stanford Best Friends
115 Josh Small Best Friends
116 Lachlan Brennan Best Friends
117 Kate jones Best Friends
118 Emma Thornton Best Friends
119 Thomas Brennan Best Friends
120 Bridget Walters Best Friends
121 Crystal Gibson Balls Of Fury
122 Rob Paese Nek Set
123 Eryka Holland Nek Set
124 Gabriel Mills Soup A-Stars
125 Corey Pocock One Kick Wonders
126 Steven Cox One Kick Wonders
127 Scott walker One Kick Wonders
128 Nathaniel Wright One Kick Wonders
129 Alex Singer One Kick Wonders
130 Allan Hebbard One Kick Wonders
131 Georgia Gifford One Kick Wonders
132 Rachel Toohey One Kick Wonders
133 James McGavin Jim’s Mowing
134 Trent Misipeka Jim’s Mowing
135 Joe Lee Jim’s Mowing
136 Matt Flohr Jim’s Mowing
137 Dylan Ryan Jim’s Mowing
138 Jake Rogers Jim’s Mowing
139 Alex Drummond Jim’s Mowing
140 Hayden Evans Jim’s Mowing
141 Dan Ebert Jim’s Mowing
142 Jake Harding Shake N Bake
143 David Cumming Shake N Bake
144 Gary Martin Troopers
145 Matt Kent Honey Badgers
146 Will Campbell Honey Badgers
147 Jarrod Hunter Honey Badgers
148 James Briskie Honey Badgers
149 James Denelzen Honey Badgers
150 Matt Millard Honey Badgers
151 Tom Mason Honey Badgers
152 Jackson Hanley Honey Badgers
153 Hannah Wilson Honey Badgers
154 Katelyn North Honey Badgers
155 Ellen Weston Honey Badgers
156 Tiff Barlow Honey Badgers
157 Millie Mitchell Honey Badgers
158 Marissa Campbell Honey Badgers
159 Katie Clifford Honey Badgers
160 Jason Smith Team 1
161 Meg Healy Team 1
162 Ben Allen Team 1
163 Matthew Holder Team 1
164 Joe Nix Team 1
165 Samantha Christie Team 1
166 Michael Johnson Team 2
167 Lauren Hennesy Team 2
168 Liam Watene Team 2
169 Aaron Hancock Team 2
170 Jessica Wicks Team 2
171 Craig Hurd Team 2
172 Jared Matthews Team 3
173 Kane Lockrey Team 3
174 Cindy Hanson Team 3
175 Grant Nicholas Team 3
176 Quinn Tatu Team 3
177 Sarah Gutherson Team 3
178 Lachlan van Rudolph Team 4
179 Maddie Taylor Team 4
180 Justin Williams Team 4
181 Chris Toohey Team 4
182 Brooke Stewart Team 4
183 Amanda Wynn Team 4
184 Corey Smith (ref) -
185 Clint Wicks (ref) -
186 Kelly Leaver (ref) -
187 David Sercombe (ref) -
188 Aaron Carling (ref) -
189 Dylan Bone (ref) -
190 Corey Pocock (ref) -
191 Mason Hasselmeyer (ref) -
192 Jake Harding (ref) -
193 Isaac Toohey (ref) -
194 Ben Stevens (ref) -
195 Antony Tatkovic (ref) -
196 Dan Lubrano The Misfits
197 Jack Dawn The Misfits
198 Dylan Thomson The Misfits
199 Isabell Unger The Misfits
200 Emma Lin The Misfits
201 Julian Cullen-Arthurs Mike Hunt
202 Maddy Legoe Mike Hunt
203 Daniel Hewett Mike Hunt
204 Toby Campbell Mike Hunt
205 Ethan Menchin Mike Hunt
206 Nell Crump Mike Hunt
207 Luis de Kretser Mike Hunt
208 Emmie Folan-Murphy Mike Hunt
209 Reegan Jones Mike Hunt
210 Oliva Mahon Mike Hunt
211 Benn Southwood Cretin Kickers
212 Manon Josses Cretin Kickers
213 Regan Jones Cretin Kickers
214 Jess McDonald Cretin Kickers
215 Kirby Smith Cretin Kickers
216 Adam Madders Cretin Kickers
217 Juan Manjovar Cretin Kickers
218 Ben wallace Combat Wombats
219 Nadine wallace Combat Wombats
220 Russell Adams Combat Wombats
221 Peter leggatt Combat Wombats
222 Samuel hockins Combat Wombats
223 Isobel Combat Wombats
224 Sophie Wilson Combat Wombats
225 Mitch apted Combat Wombats
226 Harriet apted Combat Wombats
227 Janelle Kingston Combat Wombats
228 Billy Bowden Combat Wombats
229 Mitch Walsh Combat Wombats
230 Sarah Low Combat Wombats
231 Ryan Griffin Combat Wombats
232 Sasha Moffat Combat Wombats
233 Teddy Doggett Next-Gen Untouchables
234 Alec McMaster Dugongs
235 Justin Noonan Slap Happy
236 Jordan Kropp Slap Happy
237 Don Grahame Slap Happy
238 Quillan Pritchard Malaki Deep Water Bender Boys
239 Michael molo Deep Water Bender Boys
240 Patrick akauola Deep Water Bender Boys
241 George kaisara Deep Water Bender Boys
242 Shaun Wickham Deep Water Bender Boys
243 Marcus kerei Deep Water Bender Boys
244 Clinton keep Deep Water Bender Boys
245 John barry Deep Water Bender Boys
246 Ashton Leiua Deep Water Bender Boys
247 Brook kerei Deep Water Bender Boys
248 Ryan Harris Troopers
249 Corey Smith Flickers
250 Eliza Mooney Flickers
251 Christian Thompson Flickers
252 Damien Carey Flickers
253 Kiani Brown Flickers
254 Cindy Solway Flickers
255 Matt Sila Flickers
256 Ruth Brown Flickers
257 Dale Abell Flickers
258 Brennah Brown Flickers
259 David Cumming Grubber It
260 Simon Crowe Grubber It
261 Jai Lockrey Grubber It
262 Crystal Gibson Grubber It
263 Steph Matthys Grubber It
264 Marcus English Grubber It
265 Nogi Merto Grubber It
266 Brendan Chapman Hip Thrusters
267 Shaun Ryan Hip Thrusters
268 Chanz Cokanauto Hip Thrusters
269 Shaun Brennan Hip Thrusters
270 Ryan Tiralongo Hip Thrusters
271 Alex Davidson Hip Thrusters
272 Michael O’Brien Hip Thrusters
273 Lodoviko Cokanauto Hip Thrusters
274 Tyrell S Hip Thrusters
275 Nimi Samudra Hip Thrusters
276 Craig Schwartz Hip Thrusters
277 Jake stinson Touch Rudders
278 Matthew Stinson Touch Rudders
279 Mitchell Stinson Touch Rudders
280 Matthew Larrchuser Touch Rudders
281 Daniel Osborne Touch Rudders
282 Samuel Nahuysen Touch Rudders
283 Jack McKenna Touch Rudders
284 Johnathan dane Touch Rudders
285 Joseph Gurowski Touch Rudders
286 Joshua Ainslie Touch Rudders
287 Todd Griffis Touch Rudders
288 Karl Oluapu SFX
289 Tc Tobati SFX
290 Kail Ashby SFX
291 Delayne Ashby SFX
292 Tom Lunney SFX
293 Marc Tuialli SFX
294 Dray Pakeho SFX
295 Andre Martinez SFX
296 Joe Oluapu SFX
297 Jai Camilleri SFX
298 Prestyn Laine-Sietu SFX
299 Ben Tekura SFX
300 Adam Grice Grubber It
301 Alexander Mellor Dirty Mike and the Boys
302 Jonno Shearn Dirty Mike and the Boys
303 Liam Albert Dirty Mike and the Boys
304 Sam Mann Dirty Mike and the Boys
305 Sam Farquhar Dirty Mike and the Boys
306 Mitch Dodds Dirty Mike and the Boys
307 Matt coren Dirty Mike and the Boys
308 Aiden Griffin Dirty Mike and the Boys
309 Matt Albert Dirty Mike and the Boys
310 Will McBride Dirty Mike and the Boys
311 Richard Warr Dirty Mike and the Boys
312 Joel Hender Dirty Mike and the Boys
313 Dan Jones Dirty Mike and the Boys
314 Scott Davies Dirty Mike and the Boys
315 Jai Jones
316 Sonny Munroe
317 Kieran English
318 Junior Crawford
319 Rhikki Nanu
320 Ethyn Tom
321 Shayla Yorston
322 Jay Webb Jabiru Community College
323 Lashonds Roma Jabiru Community College
324 Rachel Hill Jabiru Community College
325 Tyrone King Jabiru Community College
326 Tyrell Dunrobnin Jabiru Community College
327 Kiara Lamnovska Jabiru Community College
328 Hope Wardrop Jabiru Community College
329 Katie Lamanovska Jabiru Community College
330 Marley Weatherall Jabiru Community College
331 Dante King Jabiru Community College
332 Ish Mohammed Jabiru Community College
333 Brayden Townsend Jabiru Community College
334 Andrew Mailata Jabiru Community College
335 Brendan Chapman Jabiru Community College
336 Jake Purcell Ten Grey Geese
337 Jess Renkin Ten Grey Geese
338 Adrian Halpin Ten Grey Geese
339 Richele Stone Ten Grey Geese
340 Mike Leilua Ten Grey Geese
341 Brittni Halpin Ten Grey Geese
342 Jak garner Ten Grey Geese
343 Chloe Nichol Ten Grey Geese
344 Nicole Zadey Ten Grey Geese
345 Troy Ferguson Ten Grey Geese
346 Louie Garrone Chicken Thunder Godz
347 Connor Wright Chicken Thunder Godz
348 Nicholas Reilly Chicken Thunder Godz
349 Jacob Dallas Chicken Thunder Godz
350 AJ Grant Chicken Thunder Godz
351 William Webster Chicken Thunder Godz
352 Indianna Davies Chicken Thunder Godz
353 Julia Reilly Chicken Thunder Godz
354 Rachael Rosel Chicken Thunder Godz
355 Estelle King Chicken Thunder Godz
356 Simone Snell Chicken Thunder Godz
357 Caitlyn Spanner -
358 Sarah Martin -
359 Mark Porter -
360 Monica Wilkie -
361 Cassy Dascombe -
362 Brooke Ploughmann -
363 Romney Setch -
364 Kyle McDermott -
365 Clancy Tickner -
366 Renaee Roach -
367 Jay Aitchison -
368 Eliza Mooney -
369 Corey Pocock -
370 Sam Jackson -
371 Mason Hasselmeyer -
372 Toby Burke -
373 Jessica Cunningham -
374 Zoe Johansen -
375 Jason Karen-Cole -
376 Colby Altman -
377 Justin Vollmost -
378 Anjel Wheeler -
379 David Combin -
380 Cal Thirkell -
381 Liam Hennessy -
382 Anne Hennessy -
383 Paidraic Everyman -
384 Francis Joseph -
385 Ellie Gillet -
386 Charlene Wong -
387 Liam Sue -
388 Donald Grahame -
389 Joe Coomer -
390 Dave Shaw -
391 Ben Schofield -
392 Todd Burke -
393 Andrew Madden -
394 Tim Mitchell -
395 Trent Gossner -
396 Ben Stevens -
397 Zoe Hewsion -
398 Simon Crowe -
399 Sam Legge -
400 Benny Hayes -
401 Corey Smith -
402 Mason Hasselmeyer -
403 Kyle Henry -
404 Keiran Lake -
405 Randal Geddes -
406 Gary Martin -
407 Teesh Nystrom -
408 Luna Pranjivan -
409 Don Grahame -
410 Trevor O’Brien -
411 Eliza Mooney -
412 Chloe Storm -
413 Rob Paese -
414 Tippy Babbington -
415 Eryka Holland -
416 Corey Pocock -
417 Dan Ebert -
418 Beau Jameson -
419 Andrew Stuart -
420 Beau Jameson -
421 Jake Harding -
422 Steph Matthys -
423 David Bath -
424 Bradley Preston -
425 Cameron Hayes -
426 Alice Martin -
427 Steven Dooley -
428 Gabby Buchanan -
429 David Cumming -
430 Judson Lemming -
431 Tim Stefanini -
432 Simon Kurtz -
433 Kristian Wanka -
434 Ryan McCarthy -
435 Melinda Londrigan -
436 Lilia Kurtz -
437 Brent Wiltshire -
438 Brooke O’Keefe -
439 Dylan Bone -
440 Lachlan Marsh -
441 Jake Harding Balls Of Fury
442 Robert Pranjivan -
443 Joel Pham New Kicks
444 Ben Vagg -
445 Rob Lunt -
446 Amanda Chilcott -
447 Josie Wise -
448 Chris Apaya -
449 Cam Webb -
450 Jess Hogg -
451 Dave Single -
452 Jake Harding -
453 Darcy Coleman -
454 Aaron Tomoana -
455 Joel Pham -
456 David Sercombe -
457 John Kerr -
458 Luke Gear -
459 Lincoln Redgen -
460 Jacob Sorbello -
461 Matt Morgan -
462 Luke Martin -
463 Chloe Storm -
464 Abi White -
465 Ben Stevens -
466 Jason West -
467 Caleb Holland -
468 Jessica Anne -
469 Ray Fong -
470 Luna Pranjivan -
471 Cortni Thompson -
472 James Holder -
473 Kiara Gurbuio -
474 Jasmine Drummond -
475 Steve McCormack -
476 Kristie Dyson -
477 Cam Webb -
478 Greg Bryant -
479 Kyle Foxwell -
480 Isaac Mobbs Kickaholics Anonymous
481 Kaelyn Martin -
482 Shane Griffin -
483 Jackson Paton -
484 Jeff O’Connor -
485 Jeff O’Connor -
486 Konrad Werynski -
487 Heinrich van der Walt -
488 Jake Salamone -
489 Jordan Woolcott -
490 Scott Harding -
491 Corey Pocock
492 Cole Leniu -
493 Clint Wicks -
494 Kelly Leaver -
495 Aiden McGuire -
496 Jack Mills -
497 Kate Collingwood -
498 Cole Leniu -
499 Flo Matatahi -
500 Kieran Lake -
501 Chloe Storm Troopers
502 Chloe Storm -
503 Tiff Hodson -
504 Kelly Leaver Slap Happy
505 Aaron Fraser -
506 Brad Altman Cattledogs
507 Zac Strickland Cattledogs
508 Corey Smith Slap Happy
509 Eliza Mooney -
510 Melanie Wright -
511 Alex Chapman -
512 Tim Christie Next-Gen Untouchables
513 Funsho O’shah Coleman Olaleye -
514 Adam Ryan -
515 Alex Brooks -
516 Steph Matthys -
517 Riley Brassal -
518 Chris Walsh -
519 Chris Beevers -
520 Jack Slade -
521 Emily Munckton -
522 Aimee Coulston -
523 Gethin Rees -
524 Angus Ashton -
525 Charne Crous -
526 Gerard Treasure -
527 Jai Lockrey -
528 Mason Hasselmeyer -
529 Corbin McFarlane -
530 Jess Beard -
531 Matt Beard One Kick Wonders
532 Chris White -
533 Aaron Fraser -
534 Trent Gossner -
535 Ben Stevens -
536 Tobias Jamieson -
537 Patrick Rahilly Slap Happy
538 Riley Wagner Best Friends
539 Dima Diab The Misfits
540 Frances Grey Welt The Misfits
541 Henry Waller The Misfits
542 Jared Lane Kickaholics Anonymous
543 Chloe Storm Kickaholics Anonymous
544 Harry Clem Best Friends
545 Caleb Holland -
546 Kieran Lake -
547 Jordan Craig -
548 Teesh Nystrom -
549 Robert Pranjivan -
550 Nic Palmer -
551 Donald Grahame -
552 Simon Crowe Shake N Bake
553 Jordan Abil Scattered Tinnies
554 John Simon Team 1
555 Kirsty Jacobson Team 3
556 Referees -
557 Luke Ball -
558 Don Grahame -
559 Tobias Jamieson -
560 Dylan Bone -
561 Caolan Geraghty Mike Hunt
562 Shane Jones Best Friends
563 Dave Woolley Hip Thrusters
564 Amanda Chilcott -
565 Migelly Shaw Troopers
566 Shaun Rees -
567 James Arundel -
568 Mya Brown -
569 Dan Nystrom Nek Set
570 Matt Beard Joeys
Rank Player Team Position
1 Gareth Hutchinson Troopers
2 Amit Laroiya Joeys
3 Matthew Allen Joeys
4 Dylan Bone Joeys
5 Tristan Bell-Blissner Joeys
6 Dan Nystrom Balls Deep
7 Jackson Kaiser Balls Deep
8 Jason West Slappers
9 Matthew Allen Slappers
10 Kelvin Northey Slappers
11 Tristan Bell-Blissner Slappers
12 Amit Laroiya Slappers
13 Joe Warren P-Dub
14 Bill Chisholm P-Dub
15 Sam Hinton P-Dub
16 Jarrod Clayton P-Dub
17 Brenton Biddle P-Dub
18 Sam Gadsby P-Dub
19 Matt O’Brien P-Dub
20 Luke Murray P-Dub
21 Anthony Martin Next-Gen Untouchables
22 Luke Dugdell Next-Gen Untouchables
23 Josh Bracewell
24 Daniel Ebert Slappers
25 Karl Scuderi Larrikins
26 Jalen Andreatta -
27 Phil Sue -
28 Clint Wicks -
29 Matt McIver Next-Gen Untouchables
30 Antony Tatkovic Rampage
31 Tammy Haydock Next-Gen Untouchables
32 Tom Primmer Rampage
33 Annaleis Tatkovic Rampage
34 Funsho O’Shah Coleman Olaleye Rampage
35 Adam Randall P-Dub
36 Sam Turnbull Joeys
37 Jack Woodbridge P-Dub
38 Jayden Turnbull Joeys
39 Jai Lockrey Balls Of Fury
40 Georgia Dix Troopers
41 Jake Coolwell
42 Brad McKinlay
43 Vanni Lettieri
44 Zac Jane
45 Brayden Barrett
46 Angus Webster
47 Adriano Galie
48 Mitchell Stewart
49 Craig Stewart
50 Brett Wilson
51 Drew Stewart
52 Jake Proctor
53 Jake Coolwell Ballerz
54 Brayden Barrett Ballerz
55 Ben Hayes Ballerz
56 Jess Sleep Ballerz
57 Zac Jane Ballerz
58 Larissa Rogers Ballerz
59 Adriano Gaile Ballerz
60 Dean Saxvik
61 Jesse Ripley
62 Jake Richards
63 Regan Weldon
64 Brayden Barrett
65 Mitchell Day
66 Corey McNally
67 Andy McCowen Slap Happy
68 William Flewell Smith Slap Happy
69 Billy Robertson LGM’s
70 Sean Gabites LGM’s
71 Ben McClure Beer Pressure
72 Will O’Keefe Beer Pressure
73 Lachlan O’Keefe Beer Pressure
74 Shaun O’Keefe Beer Pressure
75 Harry Nolan Beer Pressure
76 Sam Trundle Beer Pressure
77 Luke Whitney Beer Pressure
78 Stuie Lester Beer Pressure
79 Jamie Hall Beer Pressure
80 Rhys Durre Beer Pressure
81 Lachlan Neligan Beer Pressure
82 Ryan McLennan Beer Pressure
83 Henry Waddel Beer Pressure
84 Zac Stanton Beer Pressure
85 Brett Coghill Scattered Tinnies
86 Ryan Abi Scattered Tinnies
87 Samuel Ford Scattered Tinnies
88 Sam Wilson Scattered Tinnies
89 Brad Jeffery Scattered Tinnies
90 Joe Murphy Scattered Tinnies
91 Natalie Abbott Zero Rucks Given
92 Mitchell Burns Zero Rucks Given
93 William Gibson Zero Rucks Given
94 Ben Macnicol Zero Rucks Given
95 Ryan MacNicol Zero Rucks Given
96 Chris Botha Zero Rucks Given
97 Dean Burns Zero Rucks Given
98 Carragh Simpson Zero Rucks Given
99 Lukeman Sungkar The Misfits
100 Vanessa Schendel The Misfits
101 Daniel Badewitz The Misfits
102 Mick Jones The Misfits
103 Brittnay Balcomb The Misfits
104 Arjun Shah The Misfits
105 Amelia Rose The Misfits
106 Mohammed Arifin The Misfits
107 Julian Cullen-Arthurs Cretin Kickers
108 Daniel Hewett Cretin Kickers
109 Jake Rough Cretin Kickers
110 Larisse Dickie Cretin Kickers
111 Rick Roger Cretin Kickers
112 Vincent Charlesworth Cretin Kickers
113 Harry Evans Best Friends
114 Toby Stanford Best Friends
115 Josh Small Best Friends
116 Lachlan Brennan Best Friends
117 Kate jones Best Friends
118 Emma Thornton Best Friends
119 Thomas Brennan Best Friends
120 Bridget Walters Best Friends
121 Crystal Gibson Balls Of Fury
122 Rob Paese Nek Set
123 Eryka Holland Nek Set
124 Gabriel Mills Soup A-Stars
125 Corey Pocock One Kick Wonders
126 Steven Cox One Kick Wonders
127 Scott walker One Kick Wonders
128 Nathaniel Wright One Kick Wonders
129 Alex Singer One Kick Wonders
130 Allan Hebbard One Kick Wonders
131 Georgia Gifford One Kick Wonders
132 Rachel Toohey One Kick Wonders
133 James McGavin Jim’s Mowing
134 Trent Misipeka Jim’s Mowing
135 Joe Lee Jim’s Mowing
136 Matt Flohr Jim’s Mowing
137 Dylan Ryan Jim’s Mowing
138 Jake Rogers Jim’s Mowing
139 Alex Drummond Jim’s Mowing
140 Hayden Evans Jim’s Mowing
141 Dan Ebert Jim’s Mowing
142 Jake Harding Shake N Bake
143 David Cumming Shake N Bake
144 Gary Martin Troopers
145 Matt Kent Honey Badgers
146 Will Campbell Honey Badgers
147 Jarrod Hunter Honey Badgers
148 James Briskie Honey Badgers
149 James Denelzen Honey Badgers
150 Matt Millard Honey Badgers
151 Tom Mason Honey Badgers
152 Jackson Hanley Honey Badgers
153 Hannah Wilson Honey Badgers
154 Katelyn North Honey Badgers
155 Ellen Weston Honey Badgers
156 Tiff Barlow Honey Badgers
157 Millie Mitchell Honey Badgers
158 Marissa Campbell Honey Badgers
159 Katie Clifford Honey Badgers
160 Jason Smith Team 1
161 Meg Healy Team 1
162 Ben Allen Team 1
163 Matthew Holder Team 1
164 Joe Nix Team 1
165 Samantha Christie Team 1
166 Michael Johnson Team 2
167 Lauren Hennesy Team 2
168 Liam Watene Team 2
169 Aaron Hancock Team 2
170 Jessica Wicks Team 2
171 Craig Hurd Team 2
172 Jared Matthews Team 3
173 Kane Lockrey Team 3
174 Cindy Hanson Team 3
175 Grant Nicholas Team 3
176 Quinn Tatu Team 3
177 Sarah Gutherson Team 3
178 Lachlan van Rudolph Team 4
179 Maddie Taylor Team 4
180 Justin Williams Team 4
181 Chris Toohey Team 4
182 Brooke Stewart Team 4
183 Amanda Wynn Team 4
184 Corey Smith (ref) -
185 Clint Wicks (ref) -
186 Kelly Leaver (ref) -
187 David Sercombe (ref) -
188 Aaron Carling (ref) -
189 Dylan Bone (ref) -
190 Corey Pocock (ref) -
191 Mason Hasselmeyer (ref) -
192 Jake Harding (ref) -
193 Isaac Toohey (ref) -
194 Ben Stevens (ref) -
195 Antony Tatkovic (ref) -
196 Dan Lubrano The Misfits
197 Jack Dawn The Misfits
198 Dylan Thomson The Misfits
199 Isabell Unger The Misfits
200 Emma Lin The Misfits
201 Julian Cullen-Arthurs Mike Hunt
202 Maddy Legoe Mike Hunt
203 Daniel Hewett Mike Hunt
204 Toby Campbell Mike Hunt
205 Ethan Menchin Mike Hunt
206 Nell Crump Mike Hunt
207 Luis de Kretser Mike Hunt
208 Emmie Folan-Murphy Mike Hunt
209 Reegan Jones Mike Hunt
210 Oliva Mahon Mike Hunt
211 Benn Southwood Cretin Kickers
212 Manon Josses Cretin Kickers
213 Regan Jones Cretin Kickers
214 Jess McDonald Cretin Kickers
215 Kirby Smith Cretin Kickers
216 Adam Madders Cretin Kickers
217 Juan Manjovar Cretin Kickers
218 Ben wallace Combat Wombats
219 Nadine wallace Combat Wombats
220 Russell Adams Combat Wombats
221 Peter leggatt Combat Wombats
222 Samuel hockins Combat Wombats
223 Isobel Combat Wombats
224 Sophie Wilson Combat Wombats
225 Mitch apted Combat Wombats
226 Harriet apted Combat Wombats
227 Janelle Kingston Combat Wombats
228 Billy Bowden Combat Wombats
229 Mitch Walsh Combat Wombats
230 Sarah Low Combat Wombats
231 Ryan Griffin Combat Wombats
232 Sasha Moffat Combat Wombats
233 Teddy Doggett Next-Gen Untouchables
234 Alec McMaster Dugongs
235 Justin Noonan Slap Happy
236 Jordan Kropp Slap Happy
237 Don Grahame Slap Happy
238 Quillan Pritchard Malaki Deep Water Bender Boys
239 Michael molo Deep Water Bender Boys
240 Patrick akauola Deep Water Bender Boys
241 George kaisara Deep Water Bender Boys
242 Shaun Wickham Deep Water Bender Boys
243 Marcus kerei Deep Water Bender Boys
244 Clinton keep Deep Water Bender Boys
245 John barry Deep Water Bender Boys
246 Ashton Leiua Deep Water Bender Boys
247 Brook kerei Deep Water Bender Boys
248 Ryan Harris Troopers
249 Corey Smith Flickers
250 Eliza Mooney Flickers
251 Christian Thompson Flickers
252 Damien Carey Flickers
253 Kiani Brown Flickers
254 Cindy Solway Flickers
255 Matt Sila Flickers
256 Ruth Brown Flickers
257 Dale Abell Flickers
258 Brennah Brown Flickers
259 David Cumming Grubber It
260 Simon Crowe Grubber It
261 Jai Lockrey Grubber It
262 Crystal Gibson Grubber It
263 Steph Matthys Grubber It
264 Marcus English Grubber It
265 Nogi Merto Grubber It
266 Brendan Chapman Hip Thrusters
267 Shaun Ryan Hip Thrusters
268 Chanz Cokanauto Hip Thrusters
269 Shaun Brennan Hip Thrusters
270 Ryan Tiralongo Hip Thrusters
271 Alex Davidson Hip Thrusters
272 Michael O’Brien Hip Thrusters
273 Lodoviko Cokanauto Hip Thrusters
274 Tyrell S Hip Thrusters
275 Nimi Samudra Hip Thrusters
276 Craig Schwartz Hip Thrusters
277 Jake stinson Touch Rudders
278 Matthew Stinson Touch Rudders
279 Mitchell Stinson Touch Rudders
280 Matthew Larrchuser Touch Rudders
281 Daniel Osborne Touch Rudders
282 Samuel Nahuysen Touch Rudders
283 Jack McKenna Touch Rudders
284 Johnathan dane Touch Rudders
285 Joseph Gurowski Touch Rudders
286 Joshua Ainslie Touch Rudders
287 Todd Griffis Touch Rudders
288 Karl Oluapu SFX
289 Tc Tobati SFX
290 Kail Ashby SFX
291 Delayne Ashby SFX
292 Tom Lunney SFX
293 Marc Tuialli SFX
294 Dray Pakeho SFX
295 Andre Martinez SFX
296 Joe Oluapu SFX
297 Jai Camilleri SFX
298 Prestyn Laine-Sietu SFX
299 Ben Tekura SFX
300 Adam Grice Grubber It
301 Alexander Mellor Dirty Mike and the Boys
302 Jonno Shearn Dirty Mike and the Boys
303 Liam Albert Dirty Mike and the Boys
304 Sam Mann Dirty Mike and the Boys
305 Sam Farquhar Dirty Mike and the Boys
306 Mitch Dodds Dirty Mike and the Boys
307 Matt coren Dirty Mike and the Boys
308 Aiden Griffin Dirty Mike and the Boys
309 Matt Albert Dirty Mike and the Boys
310 Will McBride Dirty Mike and the Boys
311 Richard Warr Dirty Mike and the Boys
312 Joel Hender Dirty Mike and the Boys
313 Dan Jones Dirty Mike and the Boys
314 Scott Davies Dirty Mike and the Boys
315 Jai Jones
316 Sonny Munroe
317 Kieran English
318 Junior Crawford
319 Rhikki Nanu
320 Ethyn Tom
321 Shayla Yorston
322 Jay Webb Jabiru Community College
323 Lashonds Roma Jabiru Community College
324 Rachel Hill Jabiru Community College
325 Tyrone King Jabiru Community College
326 Tyrell Dunrobnin Jabiru Community College
327 Kiara Lamnovska Jabiru Community College
328 Hope Wardrop Jabiru Community College
329 Katie Lamanovska Jabiru Community College
330 Marley Weatherall Jabiru Community College
331 Dante King Jabiru Community College
332 Ish Mohammed Jabiru Community College
333 Brayden Townsend Jabiru Community College
334 Andrew Mailata Jabiru Community College
335 Brendan Chapman Jabiru Community College
336 Jake Purcell Ten Grey Geese
337 Jess Renkin Ten Grey Geese
338 Adrian Halpin Ten Grey Geese
339 Richele Stone Ten Grey Geese
340 Mike Leilua Ten Grey Geese
341 Brittni Halpin Ten Grey Geese
342 Jak garner Ten Grey Geese
343 Chloe Nichol Ten Grey Geese
344 Nicole Zadey Ten Grey Geese
345 Troy Ferguson Ten Grey Geese
346 Louie Garrone Chicken Thunder Godz
347 Connor Wright Chicken Thunder Godz
348 Nicholas Reilly Chicken Thunder Godz
349 Jacob Dallas Chicken Thunder Godz
350 AJ Grant Chicken Thunder Godz
351 William Webster Chicken Thunder Godz
352 Indianna Davies Chicken Thunder Godz
353 Julia Reilly Chicken Thunder Godz
354 Rachael Rosel Chicken Thunder Godz
355 Estelle King Chicken Thunder Godz
356 Simone Snell Chicken Thunder Godz
357 Caitlyn Spanner -
358 Sarah Martin -
359 Mark Porter -
360 Monica Wilkie -
361 Cassy Dascombe -
362 Brooke Ploughmann -
363 Romney Setch -
364 Kyle McDermott -
365 Clancy Tickner -
366 Renaee Roach -
367 Jay Aitchison -
368 Eliza Mooney -
369 Corey Pocock -
370 Sam Jackson -
371 Mason Hasselmeyer -
372 Toby Burke -
373 Jessica Cunningham -
374 Zoe Johansen -
375 Jason Karen-Cole -
376 Colby Altman -
377 Justin Vollmost -
378 Anjel Wheeler -
379 David Combin -
380 Cal Thirkell -
381 Liam Hennessy -
382 Anne Hennessy -
383 Paidraic Everyman -
384 Francis Joseph -
385 Ellie Gillet -
386 Charlene Wong -
387 Liam Sue -
388 Donald Grahame -
389 Joe Coomer -
390 Dave Shaw -
391 Ben Schofield -
392 Todd Burke -
393 Andrew Madden -
394 Tim Mitchell -
395 Trent Gossner -
396 Ben Stevens -
397 Zoe Hewsion -
398 Simon Crowe -
399 Sam Legge -
400 Benny Hayes -
401 Corey Smith -
402 Mason Hasselmeyer -
403 Kyle Henry -
404 Keiran Lake -
405 Randal Geddes -
406 Gary Martin -
407 Teesh Nystrom -
408 Luna Pranjivan -
409 Don Grahame -
410 Trevor O’Brien -
411 Eliza Mooney -
412 Chloe Storm -
413 Rob Paese -
414 Tippy Babbington -
415 Eryka Holland -
416 Corey Pocock -
417 Dan Ebert -
418 Beau Jameson -
419 Andrew Stuart -
420 Beau Jameson -
421 Jake Harding -
422 Steph Matthys -
423 David Bath -
424 Bradley Preston -
425 Cameron Hayes -
426 Alice Martin -
427 Steven Dooley -
428 Gabby Buchanan -
429 David Cumming -
430 Judson Lemming -
431 Tim Stefanini -
432 Simon Kurtz -
433 Kristian Wanka -
434 Ryan McCarthy -
435 Melinda Londrigan -
436 Lilia Kurtz -
437 Brent Wiltshire -
438 Brooke O’Keefe -
439 Dylan Bone -
440 Lachlan Marsh -
441 Jake Harding Balls Of Fury
442 Robert Pranjivan -
443 Joel Pham New Kicks
444 Ben Vagg -
445 Rob Lunt -
446 Amanda Chilcott -
447 Josie Wise -
448 Chris Apaya -
449 Cam Webb -
450 Jess Hogg -
451 Dave Single -
452 Jake Harding -
453 Darcy Coleman -
454 Aaron Tomoana -
455 Joel Pham -
456 David Sercombe -
457 John Kerr -
458 Luke Gear -
459 Lincoln Redgen -
460 Jacob Sorbello -
461 Matt Morgan -
462 Luke Martin -
463 Chloe Storm -
464 Abi White -
465 Ben Stevens -
466 Jason West -
467 Caleb Holland -
468 Jessica Anne -
469 Ray Fong -
470 Luna Pranjivan -
471 Cortni Thompson -
472 James Holder -
473 Kiara Gurbuio -
474 Jasmine Drummond -
475 Steve McCormack -
476 Kristie Dyson -
477 Cam Webb -
478 Greg Bryant -
479 Kyle Foxwell -
480 Isaac Mobbs Kickaholics Anonymous
481 Kaelyn Martin -
482 Shane Griffin -
483 Jackson Paton -
484 Jeff O’Connor -
485 Jeff O’Connor -
486 Konrad Werynski -
487 Heinrich van der Walt -
488 Jake Salamone -
489 Jordan Woolcott -
490 Scott Harding -
491 Corey Pocock
492 Cole Leniu -
493 Clint Wicks -
494 Kelly Leaver -
495 Aiden McGuire -
496 Jack Mills -
497 Kate Collingwood -
498 Cole Leniu -
499 Flo Matatahi -
500 Kieran Lake -
501 Chloe Storm Troopers
502 Chloe Storm -
503 Tiff Hodson -
504 Kelly Leaver Slap Happy
505 Aaron Fraser -
506 Brad Altman Cattledogs
507 Zac Strickland Cattledogs
508 Corey Smith Slap Happy
509 Eliza Mooney -
510 Melanie Wright -
511 Alex Chapman -
512 Tim Christie Next-Gen Untouchables
513 Funsho O’shah Coleman Olaleye -
514 Adam Ryan -
515 Alex Brooks -
516 Steph Matthys -
517 Riley Brassal -
518 Chris Walsh -
519 Chris Beevers -
520 Jack Slade -
521 Emily Munckton -
522 Aimee Coulston -
523 Gethin Rees -
524 Angus Ashton -
525 Charne Crous -
526 Gerard Treasure -
527 Jai Lockrey -
528 Mason Hasselmeyer -
529 Corbin McFarlane -
530 Jess Beard -
531 Matt Beard One Kick Wonders
532 Chris White -
533 Aaron Fraser -
534 Trent Gossner -
535 Ben Stevens -
536 Tobias Jamieson -
537 Patrick Rahilly Slap Happy
538 Riley Wagner Best Friends
539 Dima Diab The Misfits
540 Frances Grey Welt The Misfits
541 Henry Waller The Misfits
542 Jared Lane Kickaholics Anonymous
543 Chloe Storm Kickaholics Anonymous
544 Harry Clem Best Friends
545 Caleb Holland -
546 Kieran Lake -
547 Jordan Craig -
548 Teesh Nystrom -
549 Robert Pranjivan -
550 Nic Palmer -
551 Donald Grahame -
552 Simon Crowe Shake N Bake
553 Jordan Abil Scattered Tinnies
554 John Simon Team 1
555 Kirsty Jacobson Team 3
556 Referees -
557 Luke Ball -
558 Don Grahame -
559 Tobias Jamieson -
560 Dylan Bone -
561 Caolan Geraghty Mike Hunt
562 Shane Jones Best Friends
563 Dave Woolley Hip Thrusters
564 Amanda Chilcott -
565 Migelly Shaw Troopers
566 Shaun Rees -
567 James Arundel -
568 Mya Brown -
569 Dan Nystrom Nek Set
570 Matt Beard Joeys
Rank Player Team Position
1 Gareth Hutchinson Troopers
2 Amit Laroiya Joeys
3 Matthew Allen Joeys
4 Dylan Bone Joeys
5 Tristan Bell-Blissner Joeys
6 Dan Nystrom Balls Deep
7 Jackson Kaiser Balls Deep
8 Jason West Slappers
9 Matthew Allen Slappers
10 Kelvin Northey Slappers
11 Tristan Bell-Blissner Slappers
12 Amit Laroiya Slappers
13 Joe Warren P-Dub
14 Bill Chisholm P-Dub
15 Sam Hinton P-Dub
16 Jarrod Clayton P-Dub
17 Brenton Biddle P-Dub
18 Sam Gadsby P-Dub
19 Matt O’Brien P-Dub
20 Luke Murray P-Dub
21 Anthony Martin Next-Gen Untouchables
22 Luke Dugdell Next-Gen Untouchables
23 Josh Bracewell
24 Daniel Ebert Slappers
25 Karl Scuderi Larrikins
26 Jalen Andreatta -
27 Phil Sue -
28 Clint Wicks -
29 Matt McIver Next-Gen Untouchables
30 Antony Tatkovic Rampage
31 Tammy Haydock Next-Gen Untouchables
32 Tom Primmer Rampage
33 Annaleis Tatkovic Rampage
34 Funsho O’Shah Coleman Olaleye Rampage
35 Adam Randall P-Dub
36 Sam Turnbull Joeys
37 Jack Woodbridge P-Dub
38 Jayden Turnbull Joeys
39 Jai Lockrey Balls Of Fury
40 Georgia Dix Troopers
41 Jake Coolwell
42 Brad McKinlay
43 Vanni Lettieri
44 Zac Jane
45 Brayden Barrett
46 Angus Webster
47 Adriano Galie
48 Mitchell Stewart
49 Craig Stewart
50 Brett Wilson
51 Drew Stewart
52 Jake Proctor
53 Jake Coolwell Ballerz
54 Brayden Barrett Ballerz
55 Ben Hayes Ballerz
56 Jess Sleep Ballerz
57 Zac Jane Ballerz
58 Larissa Rogers Ballerz
59 Adriano Gaile Ballerz
60 Dean Saxvik
61 Jesse Ripley
62 Jake Richards
63 Regan Weldon
64 Brayden Barrett
65 Mitchell Day
66 Corey McNally
67 Andy McCowen Slap Happy
68 William Flewell Smith Slap Happy
69 Billy Robertson LGM’s
70 Sean Gabites LGM’s
71 Ben McClure Beer Pressure
72 Will O’Keefe Beer Pressure
73 Lachlan O’Keefe Beer Pressure
74 Shaun O’Keefe Beer Pressure
75 Harry Nolan Beer Pressure
76 Sam Trundle Beer Pressure
77 Luke Whitney Beer Pressure
78 Stuie Lester Beer Pressure
79 Jamie Hall Beer Pressure
80 Rhys Durre Beer Pressure
81 Lachlan Neligan Beer Pressure
82 Ryan McLennan Beer Pressure
83 Henry Waddel Beer Pressure
84 Zac Stanton Beer Pressure
85 Brett Coghill Scattered Tinnies
86 Ryan Abi Scattered Tinnies
87 Samuel Ford Scattered Tinnies
88 Sam Wilson Scattered Tinnies
89 Brad Jeffery Scattered Tinnies
90 Joe Murphy Scattered Tinnies
91 Natalie Abbott Zero Rucks Given
92 Mitchell Burns Zero Rucks Given
93 William Gibson Zero Rucks Given
94 Ben Macnicol Zero Rucks Given
95 Ryan MacNicol Zero Rucks Given
96 Chris Botha Zero Rucks Given
97 Dean Burns Zero Rucks Given
98 Carragh Simpson Zero Rucks Given
99 Lukeman Sungkar The Misfits
100 Vanessa Schendel The Misfits
101 Daniel Badewitz The Misfits
102 Mick Jones The Misfits
103 Brittnay Balcomb The Misfits
104 Arjun Shah The Misfits
105 Amelia Rose The Misfits
106 Mohammed Arifin The Misfits
107 Julian Cullen-Arthurs Cretin Kickers
108 Daniel Hewett Cretin Kickers
109 Jake Rough Cretin Kickers
110 Larisse Dickie Cretin Kickers
111 Rick Roger Cretin Kickers
112 Vincent Charlesworth Cretin Kickers
113 Harry Evans Best Friends
114 Toby Stanford Best Friends
115 Josh Small Best Friends
116 Lachlan Brennan Best Friends
117 Kate jones Best Friends
118 Emma Thornton Best Friends
119 Thomas Brennan Best Friends
120 Bridget Walters Best Friends
121 Crystal Gibson Balls Of Fury
122 Rob Paese Nek Set
123 Eryka Holland Nek Set
124 Gabriel Mills Soup A-Stars
125 Corey Pocock One Kick Wonders
126 Steven Cox One Kick Wonders
127 Scott walker One Kick Wonders
128 Nathaniel Wright One Kick Wonders
129 Alex Singer One Kick Wonders
130 Allan Hebbard One Kick Wonders
131 Georgia Gifford One Kick Wonders
132 Rachel Toohey One Kick Wonders
133 James McGavin Jim’s Mowing
134 Trent Misipeka Jim’s Mowing
135 Joe Lee Jim’s Mowing
136 Matt Flohr Jim’s Mowing
137 Dylan Ryan Jim’s Mowing
138 Jake Rogers Jim’s Mowing
139 Alex Drummond Jim’s Mowing
140 Hayden Evans Jim’s Mowing
141 Dan Ebert Jim’s Mowing
142 Jake Harding Shake N Bake
143 David Cumming Shake N Bake
144 Gary Martin Troopers
145 Matt Kent Honey Badgers
146 Will Campbell Honey Badgers
147 Jarrod Hunter Honey Badgers
148 James Briskie Honey Badgers
149 James Denelzen Honey Badgers
150 Matt Millard Honey Badgers
151 Tom Mason Honey Badgers
152 Jackson Hanley Honey Badgers
153 Hannah Wilson Honey Badgers
154 Katelyn North Honey Badgers
155 Ellen Weston Honey Badgers
156 Tiff Barlow Honey Badgers
157 Millie Mitchell Honey Badgers
158 Marissa Campbell Honey Badgers
159 Katie Clifford Honey Badgers
160 Jason Smith Team 1
161 Meg Healy Team 1
162 Ben Allen Team 1
163 Matthew Holder Team 1
164 Joe Nix Team 1
165 Samantha Christie Team 1
166 Michael Johnson Team 2
167 Lauren Hennesy Team 2
168 Liam Watene Team 2
169 Aaron Hancock Team 2
170 Jessica Wicks Team 2
171 Craig Hurd Team 2
172 Jared Matthews Team 3
173 Kane Lockrey Team 3
174 Cindy Hanson Team 3
175 Grant Nicholas Team 3
176 Quinn Tatu Team 3
177 Sarah Gutherson Team 3
178 Lachlan van Rudolph Team 4
179 Maddie Taylor Team 4
180 Justin Williams Team 4
181 Chris Toohey Team 4
182 Brooke Stewart Team 4
183 Amanda Wynn Team 4
184 Corey Smith (ref) -
185 Clint Wicks (ref) -
186 Kelly Leaver (ref) -
187 David Sercombe (ref) -
188 Aaron Carling (ref) -
189 Dylan Bone (ref) -
190 Corey Pocock (ref) -
191 Mason Hasselmeyer (ref) -
192 Jake Harding (ref) -
193 Isaac Toohey (ref) -
194 Ben Stevens (ref) -
195 Antony Tatkovic (ref) -
196 Dan Lubrano The Misfits
197 Jack Dawn The Misfits
198 Dylan Thomson The Misfits
199 Isabell Unger The Misfits
200 Emma Lin The Misfits
201 Julian Cullen-Arthurs Mike Hunt
202 Maddy Legoe Mike Hunt
203 Daniel Hewett Mike Hunt
204 Toby Campbell Mike Hunt
205 Ethan Menchin Mike Hunt
206 Nell Crump Mike Hunt
207 Luis de Kretser Mike Hunt
208 Emmie Folan-Murphy Mike Hunt
209 Reegan Jones Mike Hunt
210 Oliva Mahon Mike Hunt
211 Benn Southwood Cretin Kickers
212 Manon Josses Cretin Kickers
213 Regan Jones Cretin Kickers
214 Jess McDonald Cretin Kickers
215 Kirby Smith Cretin Kickers
216 Adam Madders Cretin Kickers
217 Juan Manjovar Cretin Kickers
218 Ben wallace Combat Wombats
219 Nadine wallace Combat Wombats
220 Russell Adams Combat Wombats
221 Peter leggatt Combat Wombats
222 Samuel hockins Combat Wombats
223 Isobel Combat Wombats
224 Sophie Wilson Combat Wombats
225 Mitch apted Combat Wombats
226 Harriet apted Combat Wombats
227 Janelle Kingston Combat Wombats
228 Billy Bowden Combat Wombats
229 Mitch Walsh Combat Wombats
230 Sarah Low Combat Wombats
231 Ryan Griffin Combat Wombats
232 Sasha Moffat Combat Wombats
233 Teddy Doggett Next-Gen Untouchables
234 Alec McMaster Dugongs
235 Justin Noonan Slap Happy
236 Jordan Kropp Slap Happy
237 Don Grahame Slap Happy
238 Quillan Pritchard Malaki Deep Water Bender Boys
239 Michael molo Deep Water Bender Boys
240 Patrick akauola Deep Water Bender Boys
241 George kaisara Deep Water Bender Boys
242 Shaun Wickham Deep Water Bender Boys
243 Marcus kerei Deep Water Bender Boys
244 Clinton keep Deep Water Bender Boys
245 John barry Deep Water Bender Boys
246 Ashton Leiua Deep Water Bender Boys
247 Brook kerei Deep Water Bender Boys
248 Ryan Harris Troopers
249 Corey Smith Flickers
250 Eliza Mooney Flickers
251 Christian Thompson Flickers
252 Damien Carey Flickers
253 Kiani Brown Flickers
254 Cindy Solway Flickers
255 Matt Sila Flickers
256 Ruth Brown Flickers
257 Dale Abell Flickers
258 Brennah Brown Flickers
259 David Cumming Grubber It
260 Simon Crowe Grubber It
261 Jai Lockrey Grubber It
262 Crystal Gibson Grubber It
263 Steph Matthys Grubber It
264 Marcus English Grubber It
265 Nogi Merto Grubber It
266 Brendan Chapman Hip Thrusters
267 Shaun Ryan Hip Thrusters
268 Chanz Cokanauto Hip Thrusters
269 Shaun Brennan Hip Thrusters
270 Ryan Tiralongo Hip Thrusters
271 Alex Davidson Hip Thrusters
272 Michael O’Brien Hip Thrusters
273 Lodoviko Cokanauto Hip Thrusters
274 Tyrell S Hip Thrusters
275 Nimi Samudra Hip Thrusters
276 Craig Schwartz Hip Thrusters
277 Jake stinson Touch Rudders
278 Matthew Stinson Touch Rudders
279 Mitchell Stinson Touch Rudders
280 Matthew Larrchuser Touch Rudders
281 Daniel Osborne Touch Rudders
282 Samuel Nahuysen Touch Rudders
283 Jack McKenna Touch Rudders
284 Johnathan dane Touch Rudders
285 Joseph Gurowski Touch Rudders
286 Joshua Ainslie Touch Rudders
287 Todd Griffis Touch Rudders
288 Karl Oluapu SFX
289 Tc Tobati SFX
290 Kail Ashby SFX
291 Delayne Ashby SFX
292 Tom Lunney SFX
293 Marc Tuialli SFX
294 Dray Pakeho SFX
295 Andre Martinez SFX
296 Joe Oluapu SFX
297 Jai Camilleri SFX
298 Prestyn Laine-Sietu SFX
299 Ben Tekura SFX
300 Adam Grice Grubber It
301 Alexander Mellor Dirty Mike and the Boys
302 Jonno Shearn Dirty Mike and the Boys
303 Liam Albert Dirty Mike and the Boys
304 Sam Mann Dirty Mike and the Boys
305 Sam Farquhar Dirty Mike and the Boys
306 Mitch Dodds Dirty Mike and the Boys
307 Matt coren Dirty Mike and the Boys
308 Aiden Griffin Dirty Mike and the Boys
309 Matt Albert Dirty Mike and the Boys
310 Will McBride Dirty Mike and the Boys
311 Richard Warr Dirty Mike and the Boys
312 Joel Hender Dirty Mike and the Boys
313 Dan Jones Dirty Mike and the Boys
314 Scott Davies Dirty Mike and the Boys
315 Jai Jones
316 Sonny Munroe
317 Kieran English
318 Junior Crawford
319 Rhikki Nanu
320 Ethyn Tom
321 Shayla Yorston
322 Jay Webb Jabiru Community College
323 Lashonds Roma Jabiru Community College
324 Rachel Hill Jabiru Community College
325 Tyrone King Jabiru Community College
326 Tyrell Dunrobnin Jabiru Community College
327 Kiara Lamnovska Jabiru Community College
328 Hope Wardrop Jabiru Community College
329 Katie Lamanovska Jabiru Community College
330 Marley Weatherall Jabiru Community College
331 Dante King Jabiru Community College
332 Ish Mohammed Jabiru Community College
333 Brayden Townsend Jabiru Community College
334 Andrew Mailata Jabiru Community College
335 Brendan Chapman Jabiru Community College
336 Jake Purcell Ten Grey Geese
337 Jess Renkin Ten Grey Geese
338 Adrian Halpin Ten Grey Geese
339 Richele Stone Ten Grey Geese
340 Mike Leilua Ten Grey Geese
341 Brittni Halpin Ten Grey Geese
342 Jak garner Ten Grey Geese
343 Chloe Nichol Ten Grey Geese
344 Nicole Zadey Ten Grey Geese
345 Troy Ferguson Ten Grey Geese
346 Louie Garrone Chicken Thunder Godz
347 Connor Wright Chicken Thunder Godz
348 Nicholas Reilly Chicken Thunder Godz
349 Jacob Dallas Chicken Thunder Godz
350 AJ Grant Chicken Thunder Godz
351 William Webster Chicken Thunder Godz
352 Indianna Davies Chicken Thunder Godz
353 Julia Reilly Chicken Thunder Godz
354 Rachael Rosel Chicken Thunder Godz
355 Estelle King Chicken Thunder Godz
356 Simone Snell Chicken Thunder Godz
357 Caitlyn Spanner -
358 Sarah Martin -
359 Mark Porter -
360 Monica Wilkie -
361 Cassy Dascombe -
362 Brooke Ploughmann -
363 Romney Setch -
364 Kyle McDermott -
365 Clancy Tickner -
366 Renaee Roach -
367 Jay Aitchison -
368 Eliza Mooney -
369 Corey Pocock -
370 Sam Jackson -
371 Mason Hasselmeyer -
372 Toby Burke -
373 Jessica Cunningham -
374 Zoe Johansen -
375 Jason Karen-Cole -
376 Colby Altman -
377 Justin Vollmost -
378 Anjel Wheeler -
379 David Combin -
380 Cal Thirkell -
381 Liam Hennessy -
382 Anne Hennessy -
383 Paidraic Everyman -
384 Francis Joseph -
385 Ellie Gillet -
386 Charlene Wong -
387 Liam Sue -
388 Donald Grahame -
389 Joe Coomer -
390 Dave Shaw -
391 Ben Schofield -
392 Todd Burke -
393 Andrew Madden -
394 Tim Mitchell -
395 Trent Gossner -
396 Ben Stevens -
397 Zoe Hewsion -
398 Simon Crowe -
399 Sam Legge -
400 Benny Hayes -
401 Corey Smith -
402 Mason Hasselmeyer -
403 Kyle Henry -
404 Keiran Lake -
405 Randal Geddes -
406 Gary Martin -
407 Teesh Nystrom -
408 Luna Pranjivan -
409 Don Grahame -
410 Trevor O’Brien -
411 Eliza Mooney -
412 Chloe Storm -
413 Rob Paese -
414 Tippy Babbington -
415 Eryka Holland -
416 Corey Pocock -
417 Dan Ebert -
418 Beau Jameson -
419 Andrew Stuart -
420 Beau Jameson -
421 Jake Harding -
422 Steph Matthys -
423 David Bath -
424 Bradley Preston -
425 Cameron Hayes -
426 Alice Martin -
427 Steven Dooley -
428 Gabby Buchanan -
429 David Cumming -
430 Judson Lemming -
431 Tim Stefanini -
432 Simon Kurtz -
433 Kristian Wanka -
434 Ryan McCarthy -
435 Melinda Londrigan -
436 Lilia Kurtz -
437 Brent Wiltshire -
438 Brooke O’Keefe -
439 Dylan Bone -
440 Lachlan Marsh -
441 Jake Harding Balls Of Fury
442 Robert Pranjivan -
443 Joel Pham New Kicks
444 Ben Vagg -
445 Rob Lunt -
446 Amanda Chilcott -
447 Josie Wise -
448 Chris Apaya -
449 Cam Webb -
450 Jess Hogg -
451 Dave Single -
452 Jake Harding -
453 Darcy Coleman -
454 Aaron Tomoana -
455 Joel Pham -
456 David Sercombe -
457 John Kerr -
458 Luke Gear -
459 Lincoln Redgen -
460 Jacob Sorbello -
461 Matt Morgan -
462 Luke Martin -
463 Chloe Storm -
464 Abi White -
465 Ben Stevens -
466 Jason West -
467 Caleb Holland -
468 Jessica Anne -
469 Ray Fong -
470 Luna Pranjivan -
471 Cortni Thompson -
472 James Holder -
473 Kiara Gurbuio -
474 Jasmine Drummond -
475 Steve McCormack -
476 Kristie Dyson -
477 Cam Webb -
478 Greg Bryant -
479 Kyle Foxwell -
480 Isaac Mobbs Kickaholics Anonymous
481 Kaelyn Martin -
482 Shane Griffin -
483 Jackson Paton -
484 Jeff O’Connor -
485 Jeff O’Connor -
486 Konrad Werynski -
487 Heinrich van der Walt -
488 Jake Salamone -
489 Jordan Woolcott -
490 Scott Harding -
491 Corey Pocock
492 Cole Leniu -
493 Clint Wicks -
494 Kelly Leaver -
495 Aiden McGuire -
496 Jack Mills -
497 Kate Collingwood -
498 Cole Leniu -
499 Flo Matatahi -
500 Kieran Lake -
501 Chloe Storm Troopers
502 Chloe Storm -
503 Tiff Hodson -
504 Kelly Leaver Slap Happy
505 Aaron Fraser -
506 Brad Altman Cattledogs
507 Zac Strickland Cattledogs
508 Corey Smith Slap Happy
509 Eliza Mooney -
510 Melanie Wright -
511 Alex Chapman -
512 Tim Christie Next-Gen Untouchables
513 Funsho O’shah Coleman Olaleye -
514 Adam Ryan -
515 Alex Brooks -
516 Steph Matthys -
517 Riley Brassal -
518 Chris Walsh -
519 Chris Beevers -
520 Jack Slade -
521 Emily Munckton -
522 Aimee Coulston -
523 Gethin Rees -
524 Angus Ashton -
525 Charne Crous -
526 Gerard Treasure -
527 Jai Lockrey -
528 Mason Hasselmeyer -
529 Corbin McFarlane -
530 Jess Beard -
531 Matt Beard One Kick Wonders
532 Chris White -
533 Aaron Fraser -
534 Trent Gossner -
535 Ben Stevens -
536 Tobias Jamieson -
537 Patrick Rahilly Slap Happy
538 Riley Wagner Best Friends
539 Dima Diab The Misfits
540 Frances Grey Welt The Misfits
541 Henry Waller The Misfits
542 Jared Lane Kickaholics Anonymous
543 Chloe Storm Kickaholics Anonymous
544 Harry Clem Best Friends
545 Caleb Holland -
546 Kieran Lake -
547 Jordan Craig -
548 Teesh Nystrom -
549 Robert Pranjivan -
550 Nic Palmer -
551 Donald Grahame -
552 Simon Crowe Shake N Bake
553 Jordan Abil Scattered Tinnies
554 John Simon Team 1
555 Kirsty Jacobson Team 3
556 Referees -
557 Luke Ball -
558 Don Grahame -
559 Tobias Jamieson -
560 Dylan Bone -
561 Caolan Geraghty Mike Hunt
562 Shane Jones Best Friends
563 Dave Woolley Hip Thrusters
564 Amanda Chilcott -
565 Migelly Shaw Troopers
566 Shaun Rees -
567 James Arundel -
568 Mya Brown -
569 Dan Nystrom Nek Set
570 Matt Beard Joeys

Do your part for the bush fire relief effort by registering your team. Profits from the event will go directly to the Red Cross Bushfire Appeal. Sign up now!

Parts of Australia are experiencing some unprecedented bushfire activity. Aid in the Red Cross Disaster Relief and Recovery. Donate today!

Event Partners

Toowong Little Athletics    .   GYG Indooroopilly & Toowong