Troopers

Autumn Season Draw

54
Field 3

Ace of Spades vs P-Dub

30
Field 1

Ace of Spaces vs Too Out Of Touch

72
Field 1

Ace of Spades vs Bermuda Bri-Angles

62
Field 2

Ace of Spades vs Joeys

33
Field 1

Ace of Spades vs P-Dub

42
Field 1

Ace of Spades vs Red Hot Chilli Steppers

58
Field 2

Joeys vs Ace of Spades

56
Field 3

P-Dub vs The Roos

Ladder

PosTeamPtsPWLDP+/-BP
1Ballerz62200160
2One Kick Wonders6220090
3Out Of Touch6220060
4Soup A-Stars6220050
5Slappers4211080
6Nek Set4211070
7Troopers4211030
8Balls Of Fury42110-80
9Balls Deep22020-90
10Honey Badgers22020-140