Troopers

Autumn Season Draw

54
Field 3

Ace of Spades vs P-Dub

30
Field 1

Ace of Spaces vs Too Out Of Touch

72
Field 1

Ace of Spades vs Bermuda Bri-Angles

62
Field 2

Ace of Spades vs Joeys

33
Field 1

Ace of Spades vs P-Dub

42
Field 1

Ace of Spades vs Red Hot Chilli Steppers

58
Field 2

Joeys vs Ace of Spades

56
Field 3

P-Dub vs The Roos

Ladder

PosTeamPtsPWLDP+/-BP
1One Kick Wonders104310110
2Soup A-Stars10431040
3Ballerz93300160
4Larrikins73210210
5Slappers64130-100
6Troopers64130-130
7Balls Of Fury53120-20