Troopers

Autumn Season Draw

54
Field 3

Ace of Spades vs P-Dub

30
Field 1

Ace of Spaces vs Too Out Of Touch

72
Field 1

Ace of Spades vs Bermuda Bri-Angles

62
Field 2

Ace of Spades vs Joeys

33
Field 1

Ace of Spades vs P-Dub

42
Field 1

Ace of Spades vs Red Hot Chilli Steppers

58
Field 2

Joeys vs Ace of Spades

56
Field 3

P-Dub vs The Roos

Ladder

PosTeamPtsPWLDP+/-BP
1Slappers113300132
2Too Out Of Touch93300160
3Everytime We Touch9321052
4Balls Deep8320190
5Larrikins83111-72
6Brisbane Fitness Empire62110-52
7Soup A-Stars53120-20
8Torque Titans53120-30
9Balls Of Fury53120-40
10Ballerz53120-80