Draw

2021 Stafford Summer | Grand Finals

6:30 pm
Field 1

Can’t Touch This vs Soup A-Stars

6:30 pm
Field 2

Troopers vs Jabiru Community College

6:30 pm
Field 3

Flickers vs The Mighty Test-Eagles

7:20 pm
Field 1

Troopers vs Balls Of Fury

7:20 pm
Field 2

Joeys vs LGM’s (Mens GF)

7:20 pm
Field 3

Scattered Tinnies vs Jim’s Mowing

8:10 pm
Field 1

One Kick Wonders vs Slappers

8:10 pm
Field 2

Larrikins vs Ballerz (Mixed GF)

8:10 pm
Field 3

P-Dub vs Shake N Bake

Mar 10 8:00 pm LGM’sScattered Tinnies Mar 10 8:00 pm JoeysShake N Bake Mar 10 7:15 pm BallerzSlappers Mar 10 7:15 pm Can’t Touch ThisBalls Of Fury Mar 10 7:15 pm One Kick WondersLarrikins Mar 10 6:30 pm P-DubJim’s Mowing Mar 10 6:30 pm TroopersSoup A-Stars Mar 3 8:00 pm Soup A-Stars 4One Kick Wonders 13 Mar 3 8:00 pm Slappers 10Can’t Touch This 2 Mar 3 8:00 pm Ballerz 18Balls Of Fury 4 Mar 3 7:00 pm Jim’s Mowing 1Shake N Bake 10 Mar 3 7:00 pm P-Dub 4Scattered Tinnies 6 Mar 3 7:00 pm Joeys 6LGM’s 5 Mar 3 6:30 pm Larrikins 10Troopers 4 Feb 24 8:00 pm Joeys 5P-Dub 0 Feb 24 8:00 pm Balls Of Fury 7Can’t Touch This 6 Feb 24 8:00 pm Scattered Tinnies 4Jim’s Mowing 3 Feb 24 7:15 pm Ballerz 10Soup A-Stars 6 Feb 24 7:15 pm Slappers 7Larrikins 6 Feb 24 7:15 pm Shake N Bake 7LGM’s 7 Feb 24 6:30 pm Troopers 0One Kick Wonders 12 Feb 17 8:00 pm Troopers 12Balls Of Fury 13 Feb 17 8:00 pm Joeys 9Scattered Tinnies 3 Feb 17 7:15 pm Ballerz 8Slappers 6 Feb 17 7:15 pm P-Dub 5Shake N Bake 4 Feb 17 7:15 pm One Kick Wonders 4Larrikins 11 Feb 17 6:30 pm Can’t Touch This 8Soup A-Stars 11 Feb 17 6:30 pm LGM’s 12Jim’s Mowing 4 Feb 10 7:45 pm Joeys 8Jim’s Mowing 1 Feb 10 7:45 pm Troopers 4Soup A-Stars 6 Feb 10 7:45 pm Balls Of Fury 4Larrikins 9 Feb 10 7:00 pm Shake N Bake 5Scattered Tinnies 2 Feb 10 7:00 pm Ballerz 14Can’t Touch This 2 Feb 10 7:00 pm One Kick Wonders 6Slappers 3 Feb 10 6:15 pm P-Dub 0LGM’s 3 Feb 3 7:45 pm Slappers 14Balls Of Fury 4 Feb 3 7:45 pm Ballerz 16Troopers 2 Feb 3 7:45 pm One Kick Wonders 2Can’t Touch This 3 Feb 3 7:00 pm LGM’s 10Scattered Tinnies 4 Feb 3 7:00 pm Joeys 10Shake N Bake 6 Feb 3 6:15 pm Soup A-Stars 5Larrikins 8 Feb 3 6:15 pm Jim’s Mowing 3P-Dub 9 Jan 27 7:45 pm Joeys 11LGM’s 2 Jan 27 7:45 pm Balls Of Fury 1Soup A-Stars 16 Jan 27 7:45 pm P-Dub 4Scattered Tinnies 3 Jan 27 7:00 pm Ballerz 6One Kick Wonders 5 Jan 27 7:00 pm Shake N Bake 9Jim’s Mowing 4 Jan 27 7:00 pm Slappers 8Troopers 6 Jan 27 6:15 pm Larrikins 10Can’t Touch This 3 Jan 20 7:45 pm Ballerz 12Slappers 7 Jan 20 7:45 pm Balls Of Fury 7Can’t Touch This 4 Jan 20 7:00 pm P-Dub 2Joeys 2 Jan 20 7:00 pm Shake N Bake 7LGM’s 10 Jan 20 7:00 pm Jim’s Mowing 4Scattered Tinnies 7 Jan 20 6:15 pm Troopers 3Larrikins 10 Jan 20 6:15 pm Soup A-Stars 4One Kick Wonders 12 Jan 13 7:45 pm Ballerz 6Larrikins 2 Jan 13 7:45 pm One Kick Wonders 14Balls Of Fury 1 Jan 13 7:45 pm Slappers 7Soup A-Stars 5 Jan 13 7:00 pm Scattered Tinnies 8Shake N Bake 6 Jan 13 7:00 pm Joeys 7Jim’s Mowing 0 Jan 13 6:15 pm LGM’s 8P-Dub 7 Jan 13 6:15 pm Troopers 10Can’t Touch This 4

The top four mens and top four mixed teams will progress through to finals in week 9 & 10. All teams play in finals weeks regardless of standings. 

Ladder